Salta al contenuto principale

Aggiusta la tua roba

Diritto alla Riparazione

Store

Modifiche al passo #10

Modifica in base a Ron Davis-

Modifica approvata da Ron Davis

Prima di
Dopo il
Invariato

Righe Passo

[* icon_note] The printhead is the part with 6 nozzles.
[* yellow] Remove the three 8mm screws8 mm #2 Phillips screws that secure the printhead using the #2 Phillips screwdriverprinthead.
[* yellow] Remove the three 8mm screws8 mm #2 Phillips screws that secure the printhead using the #2 Phillips screwdriverprinthead.